Tutkintoihin A-L valitut

Autoalan perustutkinto

Abdullah Bayar Jalal
Arial Emmanuel Bani
Aspholm Pyry Niko Aleksi
Berg Elias
Gholami Mahdi
Hakkarainen Anton Eljas
Hasani Rohullah
Hintikka Roope Jalmari
Hokkanen Eetu Petteri
Hosseini Mohammad
Hytönen Ville Valter Valentin
Hyytiäinen Aku Oskari
Jafari Ramazan
Jafari Zaher
Jokinen Sasu Aaro Antero
Järvinen Topi Oskari
Kallinki Onni Kaleva
Kalliokoski Mio Rikhard
Keskinen Jere Jaakko
Khedri Hadi
Kilpiö Miro Veikka Antero
Koivuporras Heikki Johannes
Kulpakko Olli Erkka Samuel
Kuniala Kimmo Harri Tapani
Kuntsi Sinna Kiia Erica
Lahtinen Kauri Emil Valfrid
Lehtonen Eemil Eino Jalmari
Leppänen Ilkka Juhani
Loberg Jesse Emil
Manninen Luka Wilho August
Manninen Onni Benjamin Alexander
Markkanen Miko Valfrid
Miettinen Lilja Maria Helmiina
Mohammadi Mobarak
Paappanen Elias Aapo Kalevi
Parviainen Onni Veikko Valtteri
Pasanen Riku Risto Patrik
Peltonen Jessica Jasmin
Pulkkinen Juho Olavi
Rautiainen Juuso Matti Kalevi
Rezaei Dokushkani Akbar
Rinne Joel Armas
Rosendahl Nico Tapani
Rytkönen Iida Susanna
Ryynänen Fluk Thana
Saarinen Helmi Elliina
Saarinen Niko Ismo Juhani
Saarinen Sonja Orvokki
Samanen Arttu Johannes
Seijari Eemil Tapani
Suominen Sisu Olavi
Tikander Jenna Marika
Toivonen Eetu Maximus
Varis Lauri Samuel

Ei lupaa julkaista nimeä: 12
Valittu: 66

Elintarvikealan perustutkinto

Akbay Laila Sofia
Boman Oona Effia
Eskelinen Aava Elisabeth
Halonen Emma Marja Emilia
Kaitala Ada-Emilia Miranda
Kalavainen Siiri Maria
Kallio Ronja Maarit
Kantala Maanavilja
Kauppinen Eevi Helmiina
Korppi Ronja Kuura Minerva
Kuusisto Riikka Johanna
Lahtinen Jenina Emma Ilona
Lakonen Milja Emilia
Laulainen Ida Amanda
Lepistö Wiveka Anna Aleksandra
Lähteenmäki Amanda Maaria
Marttinen Jenna Karoliina
Mäki Hilda Marja
Mörä Venla Katariina
Olkkonen Ida-Alexandra
Pasanen Minna Helena Matilda
Pekkilä Minni Anniina
Pimanova Evnika
Pitkänen Oona Ellen Sofia
Rissanen Ulla Henriikka
Ruusala Venla Sofia
Saarisilta Venla Sofia
Sinisalo Riina Olivia
Sjögren Jenna Saara Marjatta
Sorsa Henna Karoliina
Utra Santeri Mikael
Varjoranta Nea Jasmin Hannele
Vihari Veera Matilda
Virolainen Valpuri Hannele Susanna
Vuorinen Janette Josefina

Ei lupaa julkaista nimeä: 11
Valittu: 46

Hius- ja kauneudenhoitoalan perustutkinto

Aalto Heidi-Maria Kristiina
Haajanen Saana Viivi Katriina
Hirvonen Inka Eveliina
Hosseini Mitra Milana
Huhtamella Inka Ida Katariina
Huuskonen Teresa Minea
Häkkinen Noora Emilia
Issakainen Aliina Anna Sofia
Ivanoff Tiia Maria
Juvonen Iiris Nea Anniina
Jylkkä Annina Ada Emilia
Kaakkolahti Laura Aliisa
Kainu Noora Anna Emilia
Kalliokoski Josefiina Lilja Birgitta
Keihäsniemi Jonna Emilia
Kinnunen Jenna Julia
Kinnunen Milla Anni Emilia
Koponen Nea Iida Sofia
Kotala Elisabeth Pauliina
Kovanen Maiju Anneli
Kuitunen Reetta Vilhelmiina
Kumpulainen Milla Emilia
Käyhkö Aino Helmi Ilona
Kääminen Jasmiina Iida Aurora
Lahtinen Peppi Ilona
Lehtonen Pilvi Anni Emilia
Leppänen Iina Lilja Maria
Lohman Jutta Eveliina
Lokka Venla Loviisa
Lyyra Iida Maria
Manninen Aada Anniina
Manninen Iida Maria
Markkanen Helena Anneli
Mononen Jenna Emilia
Nieminen Ava Sara Sofiia
Niininen Lotta Säde-Sinikka
Paananen Eerika Emma Alina
Pasanen Helmi Meri Marjukka
Pekkarinen Neea Helmiina Hannele
Peltola Meiju Anniina Anneli
Peltola Netta Noora Marie
Piesala Anna Amanda Wilhelmiina
Pigg Aada Arceline
Poikolainen Peppi Pauliina
Poikonen Anni Emilia
Poikonen Laura Ella Juliana
Puura Elisa Angeliina
Rastas Tuulia Lilja Wilhelmiina
Rossi Annastiina Maria
Sauranen Kitta Anneli
Siekkinen Elsa Orvokki
Siirtonen Noona Saara Maria
Sivonen Sini Iiris Amanda
Soini Liisa Julia Aleksandra
Suuronen Hanna Maria
Varakas Maiju Jessina
Visulaaka Jessica Ellinoora

Ei lupaa julkaista nimeä: 13
Valittu: 70

Kone- ja tuotantotekniikan perustutkinto

Berg Vilko Juhani
Holmström Olli Jalmari
Huttunen Joona Mikael
Hämäläinen Tomi Kalevi
Junikka Tuomas Juhani
Jylhä Aarni Juhani
Kaijalainen Usko Elmeri Olavi
Kainulainen Niklas Roobert
Keisanen Santeri Kristian
Keyriläinen Matias Aaron Juhani
Kokko Jaakko Sakari
Käyhkö Onni Veikko Olavi
Lepola Niko Leevi Mikael
Manninen Jere Samuli
Mäkinen Roope Niilo Vihtori
Nieminen Roope Oskari
Pasanen Joona Kaino Kasperi
Pesonen Petra Päivikki
Puranen Oskari Elias Tapio
Riekkinen Minna Leea Helena
Romppanen Tor Benjami
Rummukainen Roope Oskari
Ruuhilehto Leevi Kristian
Saari Aapo Tapani
Saarinen Niko Matias
Salminen Miklas Ilkka Jonatan
Viinikainen Juuso Eemeli

Ei lupaa julkaista nimeä: 16
Valittu: 43

Liiketoiminnan perustutkinto

Aho Eerik Jorma Jaakoppi
Airo Janne Tapani
Alanen Nuutti Väinö Juhani
Auvinen Silja Sofia
Eerola Aaro Veli Oskari
Ek Vivi Edith
Eräjärvi Erika Anni Elina
Esterhuizen Essi Julia
Esterhuizen Jutta Karoliina
Gallén Sampo Axel
Hakala Sakari Jaakko Erik
Hakonen Oona Emilia Hannele
Hankosaari Arttu Johannes
Hannuksela Miio Aapeli
Hautsalo Markko Maksima
Haverinen Topias Samuel
Havilehto Miko Rasmus
Heikkilä Jaakko Sakari
Hiekkanen Minna Liisa
Hiiliaho Jesse Julius
Hirvi Milja Krista Marjaana
Hirvimäki Jetro Mikael
Hyvönen Samuel Olavi
Hämäläinen Seemi Aapo Juhani
Iikkanen Veera Elina
Ilomäki Jaakko Jussi Johannes
Jaanu Aapo Juhani
Jalonen Ninni Neea Natalia
Jousmäki Lassi Pertti Henrik
Jyrinki Edit Netta Olivia
Jämsä Leevi Oskar
Kangas Eerik Albert
Kangas Joel Kalevi Allan
Karjalainen Lyydia Josefina
Karjalainen Netta Camilla
Kiiltomäki Luukas Onni Aukusti
Kinnunen Helinä Elisabet
Kinnunen Josefiina Aada Emilia
Kinnunen Lassi Kristian
Kinnunen Perttu Rikhard Viljami
Kivelä Anton Sulo Klemens
Kiviranta Tuuli Amanda
Kollanen Topias Tuomo Santeri
Korpi Joona Kristian
Kouhia Milla Martta Sofia
Krook Aapo Aimo Antero
Kunttu Vilho Kaapo Ilmari
Kyllönen Joona Oskari Nikolai
Kyllönen Riina Matleena
Kärkkäinen Ruben Emil Augusti
Laasanen Helmi Anna Katariina
Lahtinen Noora Susanna
Laitinen Pilvi Anniina
Lapinoja Sofia Alina
Latvala Axel Joonatan
Lehtimäki Valtteri Lauri Antero
Lehtinen Aino Iris
Lehto Emmi Bea Matilda
Lehto Pyry Aleksanteri
Leinonen Topias Oskar
Lemberg Krista Anita
Liimatainen Essi Ilona
Lindström Eliel Harald
Linjama Konsta Artturi
Liukkonen Emma Ida Emilia
Lyytikäinen Linus Veli Valtteri
Marjakangas Petrus Mikael
Mattila Siiri Aliina
Minkkinen Niko Mikael
Moilanen Alina Olivia
Moilanen Pyry Matias
Mugabo Vincent
Myllylä Lumi Pilvi Bettina
Mäenpää Lauri Sakari
Mäkinen Joonas Elmeri
Mäkinen Olivia Amanda Sofia
Ndahiriwe Elisee
Neuvonen Helena Elisabeth
Newton Jeykison Datshayini
Nieminen Sofia Kristiina
Niku Luukas Ukko Hermanni
Niskavaara Veera Kerttu Alisa
Nisula Hanna-Maria Elena
Njie Nene Ella Anniina
Noponen Emmi Pauliina
Oikari Elias Veikko Juhani
Oikarinen Paulus Pellervo
Oinonen Saara Maria
Onkela Anu Tuulikki
Pakarinen Anni Eveliina
Pakka Nico Matti Aleksi
Penna Taneli Eelis
Pernu Roope Antti Hermanni
Pesonen Jesper Joonatan
Pietarinen Kalle Valtteri
Piippo Tomi Antero
Pirkkanen Jenna Juulia
Porrassalmi Julia Alviina
Puikkonen Rasmus Verneri
Pulkkinen Arttu Eerik
Puranen Teemu Veli
Puustinen Antti Olavi
Raappana Onni Anton Olavi
Raudasoja Elias Iisakki
Reponen Viivi Josefiina
Rissanen Otilia Kaisa Elina
Romppanen Hanna Olivia
Rossi Eemeli Juhani
Räsänen Manu Paavali
Saarela Olli Viljami
Saarinen Neea Milla Melissa
Saarinen Teija Amanda
Saikkonen Arttu Mauri Olavi
Saikkonen Iivari Otto Petteri
Salmi Severi Olai Albert
Salonen Leevi Ilmari
Savolainen Aada Julia
Siekkinen Sini-Sisko
Sinivaara Anni Maria
Sipinen Sanni Eveliina
Sivula Joonatan Matias
Sohkanen Oona Justiina
Teno Santtu Paavo Ilmari
Tervo Osvald Aarti Iivari
Tiihonen Tuukka Mikael Aukusti
Tiirola Elisa Maria
Tiitinen Tessa Olivia
Tuppurainen Julius Oskar Alpertti
Turtiainen Janne Johannes
Vahe Juho Sakari
Waldén Elias Arvo Oskari
Vanhatalo Saulus Simo Panteleimon
Vehkonen Vertti Einari
Vejander Amina Eerika
Virkamäki Leo Ilmari
Virtanen Venla Maarit Aurora
Vuori Sari Tuuli Hannele
Vähäkoski Taavetti Jalmari
Vähämaa Anniina Maria

Ei lupaa julkaista nimeä: 24
Valittu: 163

Logistiikan perustutkinto

Aaltonen Niko Kristian
Ahmedi Hossein
Ahokas Juho Viljami
Autio Nicolas Joonatan
Eskelinen Saaga Emmiliinu
Fayaz Mohammad Arif
Hakkarainen Veikka Taavetti
Hasselberg Eemeli Aimo Nikolai
Helin Eero Juha Elias
Hiekkavirta Mikael Collins
Hämäläinen Cessi Tara Vilmiina
Ijäs Niko Pekka
Juvonen Eetu Jeremias
Jäntti Ville-Paavo Olavi
Kalmari Aleksi Juho Antero
Kiiveri Marat
Koivistoinen Eero Veli Valtteri
Komaro Eetu Aleksi Johannes
Lauri Valte Ilmari
Louhesto Jere Tapani
Loukoila Tero Heikki Johannes
Manninen Teemu Kalevi
Matilainen Tatu Allan
Miettinen Juho Onni Julius
Miinalainen Pauli Valtteri
Mikkonen Eero Pavel Aleksanteri
Mäkelä Emmi Karoliina
Mäkinen Eero Veikko Verneri
Mäkinen Roope Anton Aleksi
Määttänen Joona Aarne Eemil
Niskanen Veeti Valtteri
Nuolikoski Ville-Pekka
Paasonen Niko Kasperi Juhani
Panahi Rahmatullah
Pessinen Nikke Tuomo Kalevi
Pietiläinen Niko Oskari
Pitkänen Atte Kasperi
Pääkkö Antti-Jussi Koson
Salminen Max Julius Eemeli
Salminen Mimmi Rosa Vilhelmiina
Salomaa Ilari Ilmo Jalmari
Sarenius Emil Olavi William
Sattar Barham Hakeem
Sievänen Niko Valtteri
Simonen Joona Antero
Siponen Venla Margit
Sironen Timi Tuomas Pentinpoika
Tapio Oskari Elias
Tarvainen Joona Aleksi
Ulkuniemi Miki Oskari
Varis Atte Väinö Iisakki
Vertainen Vili Lauri Olavi
Viertola Joel Aaron Johannes
Viurra Sebastián Matías
Vuorela Xander Kai Andrew
Ylänen Eemeli Timonpoika

Ei lupaa julkaista nimeä: 16
Valittu: 72